DJ SHINJI5 RELAX BLOG  
07≪ 2017| 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303108/ ≫09
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
--'--'--(--)--:-- [ スポンサー広告 ] . . TOP ▲
今日の一言から。。。

「人は幸せな空間で気持ちが安らぎ
全ての嫌な事も忘れてゆとりが戻る事」



さぁ今日の日記書いちゃおうかなぁ



ヒッサビサの靴の買い物だにぃ(笑)
最近はトキメクの中々なかったから即買いだぁ。
ウレシス(嬉泣)

いい事続きでHAPPYすぎて死ねる感じすぎるわぁ。
なぜならもう必死でJACKET探さなくてもいいし。
買いたい物は大体買ったもんねぇー。
081127_155548_M.jpg
↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑
インターネットで発売前から気になってたので

もう買い物しません




多分。



自分へのご褒美は終わり
明日からも仕事一生懸命頑張ります





well...I dont know how many people check out my English version Relax Blog lately.
whatever....I went to special dinner last night. such a nice dinner and conversations
and suprised it so much yesterday. because, I thought I cant go dinner with my friend
in this month. something kinda dream comes true. anyways, someone knows my story
and great situations.

I glad to talk 2 her last night and I now getting good moody.
yeah, that is somethin' love, right!? what do you think!?
I'm now looking for superwomen!! hahahhah It's kine so mean~!!
so, we are going to dinner next time too. but....what should I do...
I have to thinking about next date situation. I would like to sweet night
next time too.

anyways, If you know my diary(means)!!←Is that make sense!? hahahha
I dont care!! some person Jealousy to me and complain about to my style.
because, I'm thinking about her everydays. wanna meet tomorrow and nextday
and tomorrow next day!!! such a stoker!! hahahah


change the topics, I bought pairs of kicks today!! Finally!!!!
I found dope shoes!! nike Sb Blazer (Black x Red) that is awesome!!
and I spent to money in this month!! I have to restart saving a money
in the next month. but my friends coming up birthdays!!!damn it!!


so, thank you for reading to my dairy and check out my blog site.
see you talk to you soon!!!

スポンサーサイト
2008'11'27(Thu)20:19 [ RELAX ] CM0. TB0 . TOP ▲
COMMENT
コメントする














秘密にする?

    
この記事のトラックバックURL
http://shinjifive.blog109.fc2.com/tb.php/347-468a5e6e
trackback



     
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。